Campeonato de Aragón Absoluto Masculino 2022

Del 28 mayo al 29 mayo - Campo: Gambito Golf Club Calatayud, Calatayud

Salidas ronda 1

Ronda 1 | Ronda 2

Tee
Hora
Jugador
09:00  ASENSIO REY, CHRISTIAN 
    Enguita Alonso, Ivan 
    EROLES ESTRADA, NICOLAS 
09:09  UTRILLA BURGAZ, JORGE JOSE 
    PALA ZAMARBIDE, JAVIER 
    ABEL PUIG, HECTOR 
09:18  Lajusticia Ruiz, Carlos 
    SOLANS DE LA VEGA, ANTONIO 
    BLASCO MENDIZ, FRANCISCO 
09:27  EROLES GARCIA, CARLOS 
    Mora Calvo, Avelino Carlos 
    Palain Dominguez, Mario 
09:36  LOZANO ROMEO, LUIS 
    CERVERO RODRIGO, IGNACIO 
    Sanchez Yubero, Gabriel 
09:45  SUBIRA RIOS, JOSE ANGEL 
    GURUPEGUI BEISTI, IÑIGO 
    Alonso Conejero, Alvaro 
09:54  ARCOS MONTEMAYOR, JAVIER LOS 
    ANDRES GIMENO, JESUS 
    GARCIA DE YZAGUIRRE, ALBERTO 
10:03  GALLIZO GARCIA, ALVARO 
    GIL RUIZ, ALBERTO 
    CATALAN MARCO, FERNANDO 
10:12  URROZ GURRIA, ALFONSO 
    Velilla Lajusticia, Javier 
    MUÑOZ GRACIA, JOSE IGNACIO 
10:21  MIRANDA LOPEZ, ALBERTO 
    Azagra Garcia, Carlos 
    PINTO CAMPOS, OSCAR 
10:30  Bravo Lahoz, Jose Julian 
    MASTRAL GARCIA, PABLO 
    VARELA DE SEIJAS FLORES, EDUARDO 
10:39  SANCHIS MOSCARDO, RAMON 
    DEFAWE, SEBASTIEN 
    HERRERO BENEDI, FRANCISCO 
10  09:00  Campos Aguar, Jose Delfin  
    GARCIA SANJUAN, JOSE ANGEL 
    LOZANO LOPEZ, ANGEL 
10  09:09  BROSED CAPISTROS, MANUEL 
    MALO AREVALO, CARLOS 
    LOPEZ BALLESTEROS, EMILIO JOSE 
10  09:18  GRACIA HERNANDO, ANGEL 
    PLANELLA MARCEN, FERNANDO 
    SOLA CERVERA, ELOY 
10  09:27  SANCHEZ-HORNEROS MIRANDA, JESUS 
    EMBARBA PINILLA, VICTOR 
    CERVERO GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIO 
10  09:36  ALLUE BERDUN, ISAAC 
    GISPERT OLIVA, MANUEL 
    BERNAL JUDEZ, FELIX 
10  09:45  ESPIAGO CESTERO, FRANCISCO 
    SAEZ GARCIA, JUAN 
    ALGARATE RIVAS, ENRIQUE 
10  09:54  TENA RUIZ, IGNACIO 
    PEREZ ARANDA , SERGIO 
    CORBACHO JAVIER, JOSE MANUEL  
10  10:03  ARTERO GAVIN, JUAN CARLOS 
    MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS  
    Serrano Lázaro, Raúl  
10  10:12  VIÑUALES GIMENEZ, JAVIER 
    SALVADOR ROYO, RAFAEL 
    BETTEZ, RAFAEL GERARD 
10  10:21  GOMEZ-BIEDMA GUTIERREZ, JOSE F. 
    Valencia, Francisco 
    BARCOS ROMERA, HUGO 
10  10:30  SANCHO MARQUES, ADRIAN 
    Romeo montesinos, Jose Ricardo  
    Prades Samitier, David 

Imprimir horarios