Campeonato de Aragón Senior

Del 09 abril al 10 abril - Campo: Golf Los Lagos, Aragón

Salidas ronda 2

Ronda 1 | Ronda 2

Tee
Hora
Jugador
08:30  José María Plano Sanz,  
    Maria Teresa Arco Banus,  
08:38  Francisco Chamarro Moreno,  
    Eduardo Palacio Acinas,  
08:46  ANTOLIN CALVO, FERNANDO 
    Fidel Carlos Garbajosa Mayor,  
    ANDRES MUÑOZ, ANTONIO 
08:54  José Ramon Rambla Pastor,  
    MARIA GLORIA MANERO ANADON,  
    Antonino Sistac Aznárez,  
09:02  VICENTE MARTINEZ PAREDES,  
    Victoriano Infante García,  
    Javier Grande,  
09:10  Antonio Gallo Martínez,  
    Jose Maria Lacoma Zaragoza,  
    Carmelo Lopez de la garma,  
09:18  Francisco Valencia,  
    María Jesús Marco Logroño,  
    Eduardo Santiago Silva Saez,  
09:26  FRANCISCO JAVIER ALFARO LERA,  
    Manuel Vidal De Miguel Gimeno,  
    Gemma Maria AGUSTIN MARTINEZ,  
09:34  Alejandro Biescas Martin,  
    AMELLA FERRER, MARIA LOURDES 
    Chema Dehesa Ibarra,  
09:42  Aurelio Cava Encijo,  
    Ana Bara Bandres,  
    Paula Diaque García,  
09:50  Jesus Aguilar Alejandre,  
    Miguel Angel Gonzalez Lamuela,  
    Fernando Molinero Anmella,  
09:58  Jose ricardo Romeo montesinos,  
    JOSE MANUEL CORBACHO JAVIER,  
    Juan Cabrera Dávila,  
10:06  Raúl Serrano Lázaro,  
    Miguel Ángel Muela,  
    Enrique López Mingueza,  
10:14  Silvia Elías Larese,  
    Jose Oca Melero,  
    Francisco Miguel Palma Muñoz,  
10:22  David Prades Samitier,  
    José manul Pantoja rived,  
    Carmen Abad Gurria,  
10:30  VALERO SENDRA, LUIS MIGUEL 
    Marcos Burgos Gastón,  
    Norma Molina Gil,  
10:38  JUAN ANTONIO VALERO HUIDOBRO,  
    LOZANO LOPEZ, ANGEL 
    Antonio Plaza hernando,  
10:46  LOPEZ DE LA GARMA, ENRIQUE 
    CARLOS MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ,  
    Mario Gurrea Chalé,  
10:54  Jose luis Olmos sanjuan,  
    Alfonso Polo Soriano,  
    IGNACIO CUOTA CASALS,  
11:02  GISPERT OLIVA, MANUEL 
    Luis Escuer Mur,  
    Ignacio Honrado Comas,  
11:10  Adolfo Millan Morales,  
    TRESACO GRACIA, FERNANDO 
    Antonio Bestue,  
11:18  antonio gormaz,  
    ALGARATE RIVAS, ENRIQUE 
    Jose Delfin Campos Aguar,  
11:26  SANZ GARCIA, JOSE LUIS 
    Jesus Puente Avellanas,  
    GARCIA DE YZAGUIRRE, ALBERTO 
11:34  Javier Azagra,  
    BARRIO BUENO, JORGE 
    ABOS LUNA, JOSE 
11:42  SANCHEZ DELPON, JOSE RAMON 
    JOSE CARMELO BESCOS SANZ,  
    Roberto Iglesias Barrera,  
11:50  MONFERRER CORTES, MANUEL 
    HYUN CHUL, OH 
    VILARIÑO FANDIÑO, RICARDO 
11:58  LORENZO CALVO, ELIAS 
    Javier Martin Deehsa,  
    francisco calvo bueno,  
12:06  MUÑOZ GRACIA, JOSE IGNACIO 
    NEGRO GASQUE, EDUARDO 
    ANTONIO RAICHS BALET,  
12:14  LOPEZ DE LA GARMA, ALEJANDRO 
    Sebastian Fernandez Gonzalez,  
    Jesus Naudin Martínez,  
12:22  Marian Ruberte Herrero,  
    SUBIAS MARCUELLO, ROSARIO 
    María FELIPE CAPARROS,  
12:30  José Ignacio Garcia Uceda,  
    ALFARO LOPEZ, JOSE RAMON 
    PLANELLA MARCEN, FERNANDO 
12:38  LASHERAS SAN MARTIN, JAVIER 
    Juan de Dios Nebreda Quintana,  
    FERNANDEZ ORERA, ANGEL 
12:46  ZURITA JIMENEZ, FCO. JAVIER 
    Jose Julian Bravo Lahoz,  
    Santiago Perez Gracia,  
12:54  Avelino Carlos Mora Calvo,  
    RAMOS MARTINEZ, ROBERTO 
    MARTINEZ PEREZ, LUIS MIGUEL 

Imprimir horarios